Classmate Profiles (1968)

     Contains profile information: 25
     Profile contains photos: 2
     In Memory: 5
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 5
     Military Service: 1
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 25    Newest Members: 25    Latest Comments: 2  


Janice Ackerman
Susan Adams
Leslie Ameel
Kay Appel
Susan Bailey
Mark Baranski '68   
Marilyn Barresi
Denise Beaupre
Martha Bechter
Sharon Bechter
Debra Beeuwsaert '68  
Bonnie Bekaert
David Belanger
Peter Belanger
Duane Bender
Marg Benjamin
Gregory Bertelsen   
Rina Bertuglia
James Bery
Sharon Bierman
Marie Braun
Daniel Brinker '68   
Christine Brirkli
James Britt
Barbra Brobst (Agresta)
Pam Brooks (Fullerton)
Kathleen Brown
Daniel Brys
Christine Burkli
Constance Cairns
Suzette Cantin
Suzette Canton
Shirley Caramagno
Patrice Chargot
Vito Ciaravino
Cathy Cipriano
Elaine Cleyman '68 (Shenkosky)  
James Cnockaert
Kenneth Cooper
Sharon Costan
John Croce
Patricia Cumming
Paul Czarnecki
Vanessa Dale
Michele Darras '68 (Ullery)   
Karen David
Margaret David
Julie DeClaire
Darryl DeDene
Patrice DeHayes
Paula DeTine '68 (Elias)  
Carol DeYonker
Raymond D'Hondt
Cynthia Dick '68 (Baxt)   
Alann DiFranco
David DiPace
William DiVirgil
John DiVita
Julie Doetsch '68 (Gastelum)    
Karen Doyle
Joyce Duclos
Anna Duquet
Vietta Durand
Beth Dutts (Stimac)   
Sally Dutts (Rozycki)
David Dype '68   
Anne Ebenhoeh
Keith Ensroth
Lawrence Falzon
Shelia Farrar
James Fausone
Linda Fisch
Daniel Fitzgerald
Mary Frankland
Debra Frazho
Mary Fritz '68 (Jordan)   
Deborah Fuhrman '68 (Summers)  
Peter Giacalone
Robert Gianino
Pam Glowacki '68 (Johnson)  
Daniel Grady
Donna Green (Squillace)
Michael Hart
Brent Hayduk
Mary J. Herbertson (Berschback)   
Patricia Hicks
Kevin Hurley
Mary Jacobs
Anne Jacques
Michael Jara
John Kachnowski
Deborah Kandow
Carol Kaufman
George Keller
Richard Kelly
Brian Kerby
Nadeen Kieren
Michael Kilcline
Robert Kittell
James Klarr
Christopher Kleinsmith
John Kopachka
Patrick Krease
Anna Krok
Debra LaForest
Denise Lane (Hennessy)   
Martin Lapansie
Shelley Laquerre
Mary Lavery '68 (Solak)   
Mary Beth Leone '68 (Thomas)   
Paul Lesnau
Carol Lesnek
Susan Lingeman '68 (Trautman)   
Carol Lipinski
Kim Macciocche
Pamela Mahn
Lawrence Mahoney
Michelle Maiuri '68 (Grobert)  
Michael Majewski
Patrick Maley
Karen Manteuffel (Slack)
David Marchioni
Kathleen Marsh
John Martin
Mary Matese (Lecznar)   
JoAnn Matouk '68 (Romain)   
Carolyn Maurer (Starr)
Patrick McCarron
Claudia McCarthy
Margaret McCormick
Nancy Merlotti (Simon)   
Ronald Mermuys
Gary Mertz
Debra Monterosso
Eileen Nagy
Michael Nako
Michael Namee
Mary Nicholson
Patti Nicholson '68 (VanDaele)   
Philip Niklowicz
Mona Oliverei
Thomas O'Neil
Susan Pallach
Gail Panetta
Michael Parthum
Richard Pascany
Janet Perlin
Karen Peters '68 (Fairfield)   
James Jr. Pfeiffer '68  
Bruce Pierce
Jerald Pleiman
Patricia Priola
Kathleen Rahhal
David Rauen
Judy Ray
Kathleen Redman
Deborah Rempel
Kenneth Repke
Dan Resmer '68   
Mary S. Roehm
John Rose
Katherine Ruemenapp
Debra Sables
Jim Sayed
Kenneth Schmidt
Clifford Schoolcraft
Paul Schreiber
Lillian Shaheen
Richard Sharon
Nancy Sheldon
Brad Simon
Michele Sirois
Mark Smits
Mary Smits
Janet Soave
Mark Soderberg
Jerry Spiewak
Nancy Spindler
Kathleen Squillace '68 (Jordan)  
Nicholas Stabile
Mark Stashuk
Karen Steiger
Mark Steiner
Sandra Stock
Robert Straetmans
Donald Strobbe
Mary Strobl
Mark Swan
Sharon Tanner (Walsh)
Michael Tepatti
Debra Titterington '68 (Bommarito)   
Gregory Trupiano
Beverly Van Buren
Ken Van Daele
Cynthia Van Der Maas
Steven Van Vliet
Richard Vandenbussche
Nancy Vandewiele
Kenneth VanElslander
Mary VanHollebeke
Kathy VanPachtenbeke
Daniel Vehar
Denise Verbeke (Haas)
Patrick Vernier '68    
Phil Vicari
Vicki Vogt
Barbara Walby (Axelson)
Donna Weigel
Larry Welch
Steven Wieczorek
Cheryl Wieme
Sandra Wittman
Mary Youngblood
Richard Zanotti

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.