Classmate Profiles (1966)

     Contains profile information: 66
     Profile contains photos: 19
     In Memory: 11
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 11
     Military Service: 3
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 66    Newest Members: 66    Latest Comments: 10  


Spencer Akers   
Jane Albrecht
Rose Amato
Lynn Ameel
Joyce Amella (Aragona)   
Christine Baert
Georgeon Baert
Thomas Baiocchi '66  
Michelle Beaupre
Paula Berlenbach (Lybeck)
Leonard Bertin
Linda Bidigare
Christopher Biermann
Christopher Birg '66   
Janice Bodner
Linda Bologna '66 (Atkins)   
Salvatore Bommarito
Margaret Bonapace
Karen Bozimowski
Eileen Braun
Diane Brennan
Thomas Brillati
Maureen Brinker
Margaret Brophy
Douglas Brown '66  
John Brownlee
Thomas Buchanan
Christine Buffa
Nancy Bultinck '66   
Cathy Burger '66  
Michele Burkli
Thomas Butler
Christine Buydaert (Smith)   
Nanette Cairto
Geri Calabro '66 (Hofmann)    
Michael Camaratta
Michael Campbell
Paul Campbell
David Cerrini   
Christine Chiodini
Michael Chisholm
Frances Ciaravino
Sharon Cillette
Eric Cloude '66    
Ninetta Colella
John Cook
James Cumming '66    
Michael Curcuru '66  
Wavaline Czarnecki (Nichols)
Judith Czekaj
Grace D'Angelo '66 (Herbert)    
Loraine Daschke '66   
George David    
Bob David '66    
Kim DeHayes
Kenneth DeLeeuw '66   
Deborah Dellas '66 (Warren)    
Ronald Deneweth '66   
Carl Derocher
Rosemary D'Hondt
Diane DiPace
Daniel DiVita
Deborah Dlouhy
Catherine Dobson
Michael Dolan
Joseph Dombrowski
Mary Donovan
Mary Downes
Joseph Doyle
Lauri Druminski
Dianne DuBeau
Michael Dutts
Marilyn Dysarz
Norman Dzingle
Guy Ebenhoeh
Carolyn Ellis
Susan Ellison   
Kay Endres '66 (Zerbel)    
Denise Eppers
Gayle Faba
Brian Fausone
Janet Fessler (Lemon)    
Denise Fiedler
Christine Fisher
Dennis Fisher
Sue Foley
Judith Fontaine
Dennis Foote '66    
Susan Formella '66 (Cardarella)    
Yvonne Fortier '66 (Luft)   
Mary Fragel
Jane Francis
Joan Francis '66 (DiFilippo)   
Edward Fritz
Maureen Furlong (Baldwin)
Denise Gabel
Theresa Gallagher '66 (MacEachern)   
Laurence Garascia
Mark Garavaglia
Richard Giannola
Rosemary Gibala
Michael Giles
Catherine Graef
Patricia Greenmiller
James Griffith
Frank J. Guastella '66   
James Gudenau
Ron Haag '66 (Haag)    
Claudia Hages '66   
Christopher Hamel '66   
Michele Hampton
Lawrence Haraburda
Russ Hartner '66  
Mary Heidisch '66   
Elaina Hermans
Jim Hewson
Janet Himburg
Geraldine Hofmann (Calabro)
George Howell '66    
Patrick Hughes    
Joe Hulway '66    
Joseph Jacobs
L. Paul Jacques
Michael Jonas
Rita Jones
Jackie Jones '66 (Finn)   
Jerelyn Joseph
Bob Joyce '66    
Mark Kaminski
Thomas Keller
Kathryn Kengel
Madeline Kerby
John Knoff
Mary Knoth
Timothy Koch
Donald R. Kohlitz
Gail Kopacka
Gary Korte   
Jerry Kowalski
Patricia Kramer '66   
William Kuntzler   
Ronald Kwiathowski
Michael Ladd
Theresa Lapansie
Margaret Lemanske '66 (Akers)   
Christine Lenneman
Deborah Lerminez '66 (Wilson)   
Margaret Lesnau
Mary Lou Loria
Susan Lumpkin '66   
Joann Lupo '66 (Biecker)   
Sam Lupo '66    
Betty Mancuso
Catherine Mann
Wendelyn Matheson
Joseph Mazzenga
Christine McBride
James McCarthy
Ann McCormick
Katherine McGee
Agnes Meagher (Godderris)
Dorothy Measaw (Caruso)   
Allan Meininger
Patrice Menozzi '66  
Eileen Micallef '66 (Susick)   
David Middel
Terence Miller
Maria Mirabile (Schafer)
Michael Mok
James Molloy
Rosemary Monaghan
Christopher Mushenski '66   
William Nowak
Roxanne Olson
John Orlando
Maureen Osebold '66   
Janet Panetta
Joseph Parise '66   
Jacqueline Parisi '66    
Charlotte Peters '66 (Galat)   
Teresa Pfeiffer
Nadine Pfuhl
Bernadette Piwko
James Pleiman
Carl Povinelli
Marilyn Priola '66 (Peter)   
Mary Quinlin
Leonard Reese
Paul Reeves
Philip Reppke
Nick Rice
Denise Ronowski
Betty Roulo
Thomas R. Rousseau '66   
Anthony Russo
Samuel Sargente
Richard Schanta
John Schmidt
Kim Scholfield
Frank Schwartz
Ronald Sheldon
Maureen Shovlin
Daniel Sienkiewicz
Denise Sloan
Keith Sorgeloos
Deborah Spencer
Mark Squillace
Donna Stabile
Michael Stabile '66    
Deborah Stangleweicz
Lynn Stangleweicz '66 (Brais)   
Mary Steffes '66 (Hewson)   
Kristina Steiger
Michael Steiner
Patricia Stieber
Paul Stieber
Christine Straetmans '66 (Wurm)  
Amy Street
Gary Strobl
Kenneth Swan
Joseph Thieman
James Tobbe
Grace Valenti
Joyce Van De Kerkhove
Charles Van Der Maas
Ann Van Goethem '66 (Smith)   
James Van Nieulande '66   
Peggy Van Pachtenbeke
David Vanden Bussche
Nancy Vandenberghe '66 (Hitch)  
Laurie Vandewiele
Jane VanHollebeke '66 (Schlosser)   
Allen Vanneste
Paul Ventimiglia '66   
Gary Verlinde '66   
Linda Vogt
Valerie Walson
Sandra Wancour '66 (Wancour-Cle…)   
Robin Wilkinson '66 (Roberts)   
Terry Wilson '66   
Cynthia Windorfer (Walker)   
Noreen Winemko '66 (Christina)  
Larry Wison
Yvonne Witkowski '66 (Wilt)   
Derrik Woodbury '66    
Rosanne Wozniak '66 (Chinneck)  
John Wysocki '56    
Pamela Yata
James Zajac
Stephen Zanotti
Dorothy Zoldos

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.