Classmate Profiles (1958)

     Contains profile information: 9
     Profile contains photos: 3
     In Memory: 4
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 4
     Military Service: 1
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 9    Newest Members: 9  


Virginia Ackerman
George Adas
Joyce Andreshak
Barbara Anglewicz
Grace Arnoldy '58 (Baranski)   
Richard Arnoske
Stephen Baranski '58    
Frank Barresi
Michael Barry
Marie Bertin
Marie Bidigare
Alfred Bonahoom
Lawrence Bourgeous
Robert Brinker
Leigh Brinker '58   
Bob Bruske   
Jerome (Jerry) Bultinck '58  
John Cairns
Bonnie Clarey
Larry Dack
James Davis '58  
Larry Day
Mary Ann De Gregorio
Mary DeGregorio
Donna Dely
Frank D'Herde
Jo Ann Di Giovanni
Robert Di Vico
James Doetsch
Neil Endres
Martin Ferer
Karen Fisher
Elizabeth Fitzgerald (Decker)
Lyle Foote    
Judith Ann Fowler (Mayer)
John Fuery
Roseanne Funke
Judith Genord (Allard)
Beverly Gniewkoski
John C. Gornick
John Goulette
Pam Gravel (Lesperance)
Donna Guitar
Bob Haag '58   
Sharon Hartner
Joyce Helka
Sr. Pat Hergenroether   
Eugene Hess
Ronald Hewlett
Thomas Hoggard
Jeanne Hooks
Thomas Hooks
Gerard Howard
Jean Howell
Neil Hughes
Margaret Anne Ide (Leahy)
Robert James
Ralph Janicki
Everett Jenkins
Christine Jesky
Jenifer Jodway
Lorraine Jolliff '58 (Deneweth)   
Bill Joy
Julian Kidd
Patricia Kingston
James Koerber
Carol Kuntzler (D'Amico)
Carole Kurk
Francis La Blond
Carolyn Labadie
Cynthia Laney
Daniel Lang
Beverly Le Duke
Robert Lenneman
Carol Maiorana
JoAnn Mass
James Meininger
William Mertz
Jane Meyers
Kenneth Miller
Georgia Miller '58 (Sievers)   
Robert Millitello
Arlene Miranti
Judith Moen
Duane Mousseau
Frank Munaco
Roger Naeyaert
Judson Noe
Gerald Nosotti
Michael Orosz
William Peabody
Anthony Rascano
Thomas Rauch
Terrence Raven
Sandra Reese
Edward Reinhart
Nancy Rieth
James Robinson
Thomas Rove
Richard Runstadler
Hugh Ruthven
William Sand
Donald Sanders
Ronald Sass
Gary Scanlan
Charles Schmid
Susan Schneider
Ronald Schrage
Marlene Smiecinski '58 (Brown)   
James Smith
Kent Smith
Walter Smith
Virginia Snyder
Patricia Spaunburg
Patricia Spaunburg '58 (Barrett)   
Patricia Spoor
Daniel Steffes
Sherry Stritzinger
Patricia Swann
Stuart Syms
Virginia Synder
Marilyn Testa
Katie Tomaino (Nixon)
John Trinkwalder
Robert Unger
Barbara Valovcik
Thomas Van Tiem
Albert VandenBussche
James Wasinski
Marjorie White
Gail Wilk
Elaine Worthington
Paul Wurtsmith
Rose Marie Zoldos

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.